ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 20:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MXN DMV PASS (55904)
MARIANI JN to DIMAPUR
MXN DMV PASS (55904)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: MXN DMV PASS (55904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MXNMARIANI JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CMACINNAMARA06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)10
3JTTNJORHAT TOWN07:02 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)18
4RWHROWRIAH SDG07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)23
5BLMRBHALUKMARA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)31
6MOBDMOUBUND07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)36
7BBGNBARUA BAMUNGAON07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)46
8RNGGRANGALITING08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)52
9BLPRBADULIPAR08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)57
10KUTIKHUMTAI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)61
11NMGYNUMALIGARH08:31 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)62
12GLGTGOLAGHAT08:53 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)78
13FKGFURKATING JN09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)85
14OTNOATING09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)90
15JMIJAMGURI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)95
16BHGNBHILGAON09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)102
17BXPBARPATHAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)110
18SZRSARUPATHAR10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)119
19NJNNAOJAN11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)128
20CJACHONGAJAN11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)135
21BXJBOKAJAN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)141
22KHKTKHOTKHOTI11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)149
23DMVDIMAPUR12:30 (Day 1)Destination155
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :