ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:56:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SLGR DBRG PASS (55909)
SIMALUGURI JN to DIBRUGARH TOWN
SLGR DBRG PASS (55909)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: SLGR DBRG PASS (55909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SLGRSIMALUGURI JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN06:51 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)15
3DSXDESANG07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)25
4KRHTKHARAHAT07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)31
5MHKTMOHKHUTI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)38
6SEPNSEPON07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)43
7MOXMORAN07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)47
8MRHTMORANHAT07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)53
9KOWNKHOWANG08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)65
10LPKLEPETKATA08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)75
11DMGNDHAMALGAON08:32 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)81
12DBRGDIBRUGARH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)94
13DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWN09:15 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :