ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Oct-2018 06:17:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to SIMALUGURI JN
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DBRGDIBRUGARH16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)8
3DMGNDHAMALGAON17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)22
4LPKLEPETKATA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)27
5KOWNKHOWANG17:34 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)37
6MRHTMORANHAT17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)49
7MOXMORAN17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)55
8SEPNSEPON18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)60
9MHKTMOHKHUTI18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)64
10KRHTKHARAHAT18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)71
11DSXDESANG18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)77
12SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)87
13SLGRSIMALUGURI JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination103
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :