ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:15:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to SIMALUGURI JN
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2DBRGDIBRUGARH16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)4
3DMGNDHAMALGAON17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)17
4LPKLEPETKATA17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)24
5KOWNKHOWANG17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)34
6MRHTMORANHAT17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)46
7MOXMORAN18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)52
8SEPNSEPON18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)57
9MHKTMOHKHUTI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)61
10KRHTKHARAHAT18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)68
11DSXDESANG18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)74
12SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)84
13SLGRSIMALUGURI JN19:55 (Day 1)Destination100
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.