ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 14:53:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
DIBRUGARH TOWN to SIMALUGURI JN
DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DBRG SLGR PASS (55910)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DBRTDIBRUGARH TOWNSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2DBRGDIBRUGARH16:40 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)8
3DMGNDHAMALGAON16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)21
4LPKLEPETKATA17:08 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)27
5KOWNKHOWANG17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)37
6MRHTMORANHAT17:34 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)49
7MOXMORAN17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)54
8SEPNSEPON17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)59
9MHKTMOHKHUTI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)64
10KRHTKHARAHAT18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)71
11DSXDESANG18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)77
12SRTNSIBSAGAR TOWN18:36 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)86
13SLGRSIMALUGURI JN19:10 (Day 1)Destination102
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :