ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jul-2017 10:18:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTTN TSK PASS (55913)
JORHAT TOWN to TINSUKIA JN
JTTN TSK PASS (55913)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: JTTN TSK PASS (55913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTTNJORHAT TOWNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2CMACINNAMARA05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)7
3MXNMARIANI JN06:20 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)17
4NCHNAKACHARI06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)28
5LHLAHING07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)33
6SLXSELENGHAT07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)40
7AGIAMGURI07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)45
8NMTNAMTIALI07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)57
9MZAMEZENGA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)63
10NZRNAZIRA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)68
11SLGRSIMALUGURI JN08:01 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)71
12MUGNMAHUTGAON08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)78
13LXALAKSWA08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)85
14SFRSAFRAI08:52 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)95
15BOJBHOJO09:05 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)105
16LPTALONGPATIA09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)112
17SPKSAPEKHATI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)119
18BRNRBARUA NAGAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)126
19BFDBORHAT09:47 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)132
20NAMNAMRUP09:57 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)137
21BTZBALIMARA10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)142
22NHKNAHARKATIYA10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)149
23DJGDULIAJAN10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)157
24BDTBORDUBI ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)161
25CGFCHARALI10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)168
26NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN11:30 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)174
27TSKTINSUKIA JN11:55 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :