ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2018 11:59:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TSK JTTN PASS (55914)
TINSUKIA JN to JORHAT TOWN
TSK JTTN PASS (55914)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TSK JTTN PASS (55914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TSKTINSUKIA JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2NTSKNEW TINSUKIA JN14:50 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)2
3CGFCHARALI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)8
4BDTBORDUBI ROAD15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)15
5DJGDULIAJAN15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)18
6NHKNAHARKATIYA15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
7BTZBALIMARA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)34
8NAMNAMRUP16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)39
9BFDBORHAT16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)44
10BRNRBARUA NAGAR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)50
11SPKSAPEKHATI16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)57
12LPTALONGPATIA16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)64
13BOJBHOJO17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)71
14SFRSAFRAI17:15 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)81
15LXALAKSWA17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)91
16MUGNMAHUTGAON17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)98
17SLGRSIMALUGURI JN17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)105
18NZRNAZIRA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)108
19MZAMEZENGA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)113
20NMTNAMTIALI18:25 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)119
21AGIAMGURI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)131
22SLXSELENGHAT18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)136
23LHLAHING19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)143
24NCHNAKACHARI19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)148
25MXNMARIANI JN19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)159
26CMACINNAMARA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)169
27JTTNJORHAT TOWN20:45 (Day 1)Destination176
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :