ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Sep-2018 14:45:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL AJJ PASS (56004)
CHENGALPATTU to ARAKKONAM
CGL AJJ PASS (56004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CGL AJJ PASS (56004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2RDYREDDIPALAYAM20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)5
3VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)8
4PALRPALUR20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)11
5PYVPALAYASIVARAM20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)15
6WJWALAJABAD20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)22
7NTTNATHAPETTAI21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)29
8CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)35
9CJKANCHIPURAM21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)36
10TMLPTIRUMALPUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)48
11TKOTAKKOLAM21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)56
12AJJARAKKONAM21:55 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :