ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 16:33:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CGL AJJ PASS (56006)
CHENGALPATTU to ARAKKONAM
CGL AJJ PASS (56006)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CGL AJJ PASS (56006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CGLCHENGALPATTUSource08:20 (Day 1)0
2RDYREDDIPALAYAM08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)5
3VBVILLIYAMBAKKAM08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)8
4PALRPALUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)11
5PYVPALAYASIVARAM08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)15
6WJWALAJABAD08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)22
7NTTNATHAPETTAI08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)29
8CJEKANCHIPURAM EAST09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)35
9CJKANCHIPURAM09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)36
10TMLPTIRUMALPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)48
11TKOTAKKOLAM09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)56
12AJJARAKKONAM09:55 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :