ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 14:25:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
ARAKKONAM to KATPADI JN
AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ KPD PASS (56007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MLPMMELPAKKAM21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)2
3CTRECHITTERI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)8
4AVNANAVARDIKHANPET21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)12
5MDVEMAHENDRAVADI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)18
6SHUSHOLINGHUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)21
7TUGTHALANGAI21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)26
8WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)36
9MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)44
10THLTIRUVALAM22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)49
11SVURSEVUR22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)55
12KPDKATPADI JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :