ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:12:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLR PASS (56009)
ARAKKONAM to VELLORE CANT
AJJ VLR PASS (56009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLR PASS (56009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)8
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)12
4MDVEMAHENDRAVADI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)18
5SHUSHOLINGHUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)21
6TUGTHALANGAI07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)26
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)36
8MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)44
9THLTIRUVALAM08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)49
10SVURSEVUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)55
11KPDKATPADI JN08:50 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)61
12VTVELLORE TOWN09:00 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)69
13VLRVELLORE CANT09:30 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :