ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:41:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLR AJJ PASS (56010)
VELLORE CANT to ARAKKONAM
VLR AJJ PASS (56010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLR AJJ PASS (56010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLRVELLORE CANTSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2VTVELLORE TOWN16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)1
3KPDKATPADI JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)10
4SVURSEVUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)16
5THLTIRUVALAM17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)22
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)27
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)35
8TUGTHALANGAI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)45
9SHUSHOLINGHUR18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)49
10MDVEMAHENDRAVADI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)53
11AVNANAVARDIKHANPET18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)59
12CTRECHITTERI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)63
13AJJARAKKONAM18:45 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :