ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 19:37:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ HX PASS (56011)
ARAKKONAM to CUDDAPAH
AJJ HX PASS (56011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ HX PASS (56011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2TRTTIRUTTANI07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)12
3POIPONPADI07:26 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)20
4VKZVENKATANARASIMHARAJUVARIPETA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)25
5NGNAGARI07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)29
6EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM07:42 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)30
7VGAVEPAGUNTA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)37
8PUTPUTTUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)44
9TDKTADUKU08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)51
10PUDIPUDI08:21 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)61
11RURENIGUNTA JN08:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)70
12MRMMAMANDURU10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)84
13BLPEBALAPALLE10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)94
14SFSETTIGUNTA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)101
15KOUKODURU10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)111
16ANEANANTARAJUPET10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)118
17OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)124
18RPLREDDIPALLE10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)132
19PMTPULLAMPET11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)135
20RJPRAZAMPETA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)145
21HAQHASTAVARMU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)150
22NRENANDALUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)156
23MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)162
24VNMONTIMITTA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)173
25BKPTBHAKARAPET11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)179
26KNLPKANAMALO PALLE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)185
27HXCUDDAPAH12:40 (Day 1)Destination195
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :