ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:25:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HX AJJ PASS (56012)
CUDDAPAH to ARAKKONAM
HX AJJ PASS (56012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HX AJJ PASS (56012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2KNLPKANAMALO PALLE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)10
3BKPTBHAKARAPET15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)17
4VNMONTIMITTA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
5MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)33
6NRENANDALUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)40
7HAQHASTAVARMU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)46
8RJPRAZAMPETA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)51
9PMTPULLAMPET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)60
10RPLREDDIPALLE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)64
11OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)71
12ANEANANTARAJUPET16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)77
13KOUKODURU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)84
14SFSETTIGUNTA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)94
15BLPEBALAPALLE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)101
16MRMMAMANDURU16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)111
17RURENIGUNTA JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)125
18PUDIPUDI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)134
19SVFSRI VENKATAPERUMAL R18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)137
20TDKTADUKU18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)141
21PUTPUTTUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)148
22VGAVEPAGUNTA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)155
23EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)162
24NGNAGARI19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)164
25VKZVENKATANARASIMHARAJUVARIPETA19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)168
26POIPONPADI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)173
27TRTTIRUTTANI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)180
28AJJARAKKONAM20:55 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.