ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 01:04:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HX AJJ PASS (56012)
CUDDAPAH to ARAKKONAM
HX AJJ PASS (56012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HX AJJ PASS (56012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HXCUDDAPAHSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2KNLPKANAMALO PALLE14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)10
3BKPTBHAKARAPET15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)16
4VNMONTIMITTA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)22
5MMPLMANTAPAMPALLE15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)32
6NRENANDALUR15:25 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)39
7HAQHASTAVARMU15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)45
8RJPRAZAMPETA15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)50
9PMTPULLAMPET15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)59
10RPLREDDIPALLE16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)63
11OBVPOBULAVARIPALLI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)71
12ANEANANTARAJUPET16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)76
13KOUKODURU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)84
14SFSETTIGUNTA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)93
15BLPEBALAPALLE16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)100
16MRMMAMANDURU16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)110
17RURENIGUNTA JN17:40 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)125
18PUDIPUDI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)134
19SVFSRI VENKATAPERUMAL R18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)137
20TDKTADUKU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)141
21PUTPUTTUR18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)148
22VGAVEPAGUNTA18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)155
23EKMEKAMBARAKUPPAM19:03 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)162
24NGNAGARI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)163
25POIPONPADI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)173
26TRTTIRUTTANI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)180
27AJJARAKKONAM20:55 (Day 1)Destination193
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :