ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Oct-2018 02:18:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
ARAKKONAM to VELLORE CANT
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2MLPMMELPAKKAM13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)2
3CTRECHITTERI13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)8
4AVNANAVARDIKHANPET13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)12
5MDVEMAHENDRAVADI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)18
6SHUSHOLINGHUR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)21
7TUGTHALANGAI13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)26
8WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)36
9MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)44
10THLTIRUVALAM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)49
11SVURSEVUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)55
12KPDKATPADI JN14:35 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)61
13VTVELLORE TOWN14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)69
14VLRVELLORE CANT15:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :