ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 23:33:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
ARAKKONAM to VELLORE CANT
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2MLPMMELPAKKAM13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)2
3CTRECHITTERI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)7
4AVNANAVARDIKHANPET13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)11
5MDVEMAHENDRAVADI13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)17
6SHUSHOLINGHUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)21
7TUGTHALANGAI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)25
8WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)36
9MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)43
10THLTIRUVALAM14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)48
11SVURSEVUR14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)54
12KPDKATPADI JN14:52 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)60
13VTVELLORE TOWN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)69
14VLRVELLORE CANT15:25 (Day 1)Destination70
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :