ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:00:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
ARAKKONAM to VELLORE CANT
AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ VLR PASS (56013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource13:05 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)8
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)12
4MDVEMAHENDRAVADI13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)18
5SHUSHOLINGHUR13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)21
6TUGTHALANGAI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)26
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)36
8MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)44
9THLTIRUVALAM14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)49
10SVURSEVUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)55
11KPDKATPADI JN14:45 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)61
12VTVELLORE TOWN15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)69
13VLRVELLORE CANT15:25 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.