ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Dec-2018 06:55:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
VLR AJJ PASS (56014)
VELLORE CANT to ARAKKONAM
VLR AJJ PASS (56014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: VLR AJJ PASS (56014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1VLRVELLORE CANTSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2VTVELLORE TOWN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)1
3KPDKATPADI JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)10
4SVURSEVUR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)16
5THLTIRUVALAM10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)22
6MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)27
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)35
8TUGTHALANGAI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)45
9SHUSHOLINGHUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)49
10MDVEMAHENDRAVADI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)53
11AVNANAVARDIKHANPET11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)59
12CTRECHITTERI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)63
13MLPMMELPAKKAM11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)68
14AJJARAKKONAM11:55 (Day 1)Destination71
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :