ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 10:15:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56036)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source16:15 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR17:50 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :