ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 17:29:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TEN TCN PASS (56036)
TIRUNELVELI JN. to TIRUCHENDUR
TEN TCN PASS (56036)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B1
14
A1
15
HA1
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TEN TCN PASS (56036)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TENTIRUNELVELI JN.Source16:00 (Day 1)0
2PCOPALAYANKOTTAI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)5
3SDNRSEYDUNGANALLUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)16
4TTQTHATHANKULAM16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)20
5SVVSRIVAIKUNTAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)28
6AWTALWAR TIRUNAGRI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)33
7NZTNAZARETH16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)38
8KCHVKACHCHANVILAI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)43
9KZBKURUMBUR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)46
10ANYARUMUGANERI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)52
11KZYKAYALPATTINAM17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)53
12TCNTIRUCHENDUR17:40 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :