ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:36:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA KRR PASS (56105)
SALEM JN to KARUR
SA KRR PASS (56105)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: SA KRR PASS (56105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource06:05 (Day 1)0
2MALRMALLUR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)13
3RASPRASIPURAM06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)26
4PCTMPUDUCHATRAM06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)34
5KLGNKALANGANI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)40
6NMKLNAMAKKAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)52
7LDVDLADDIVADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)58
8MONRMOHANUR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)70
9VNGLVANGAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)79
10KRRKARUR08:15 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :