ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 18:38:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRR SA PASS (56106)
KARUR to SALEM JN
KRR SA PASS (56106)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
Train Schedule: KRR SA PASS (56106)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRRKARURSource08:35 (Day 1)0
2VNGLVANGAL08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)7
3MONRMOHANUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)16
4LDVDLADDIVADI09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)28
5NMKLNAMAKKAL09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)34
6KLGNKALANGANI09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)46
7PCTMPUDUCHATRAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)52
8RASPRASIPURAM09:40 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)60
9MALRMALLUR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)73
10SASALEM JN10:45 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :