ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 04:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SA KRR PASS (56107)
SALEM JN to KARUR
SA KRR PASS (56107)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
Train Schedule: SA KRR PASS (56107)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SASALEM JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2MALRMALLUR17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)13
3RASPRASIPURAM17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)26
4PCTMPUDUCHATRAM18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)34
5KLGNKALANGANI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)40
6NMKLNAMAKKAL18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)52
7LDVDLADDIVADI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)58
8MONRMOHANUR18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)70
9VNGLVANGAL18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)79
10KRRKARUR19:30 (Day 1)Destination86
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :