ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 03:35:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED TPJ PASS (56110)
ERODE JN to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
ED TPJ PASS (56110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
Train Schedule: ED TPJ PASS (56110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource07:50 (Day 1)0
2CVDCHAVADIPALAYAM08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)11
3PASPASUR08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)18
4URLUNJALUR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)32
5KMDKODUMUDI08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)38
6PGRPUGALUR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
7MPLMMARTHIPALAYAM08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)55
8KRRKARUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)65
9VRQVIRARAKKIYAM09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)74
10MYUMAYANOOR09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)83
11SEVSITHALAVAI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)87
12MMHMAHADANAPURAM09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)90
13LPLALAPET09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)94
14TICTIMMACHIPURAM09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)98
15KLTKULITALAI09:50 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)104
16MUQMARUDUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)107
17PLIPETTAIVAYATALAI10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)112
18PGNPERUGAMANI10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)118
19ELELAMANUR10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)122
20JPMJIYAPURAM10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)125
21MKYMEKKUDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)128
22MTNLMUTTARASANALLUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)130
23TPTIRCHRPALI FORT11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)137
24TPETIRUCHRPLI PLKI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)139
25TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI11:50 (Day 1)Destination141
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :