ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 16:54:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ ED PASS (56111)
JOLARPETTAI to ERODE JN
JTJ ED PASS (56111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JTJ ED PASS (56111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource15:10 (Day 1)0
2TPTTIRUPATTUR JN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)7
3KEYKAGANKARAI15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)19
4KNNTKUNNATHUR15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)24
5SLYSAMALPATTI15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)31
6DSTDASAMPATTI15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)39
7DPIDODDAMPATTI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)47
8MAPMORAPPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)54
9TNGRTHONGANUR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)61
10BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)67
11BQIBOMMIDI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)77
12LCRLOKUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)87
13DSPTDANISHPET16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)96
14TNTTINNAPATTI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)103
15KPPRKARUPPUR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)113
16SASALEM JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)120
17VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)130
18DCMAGUDANCHAVADI18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)141
19MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)156
20SGESANKARIDURG18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)162
21ANUANANGUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)169
22CVCAUVERY19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)178
23EDERODE JN19:45 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :