ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 18:55:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ED JTJ PASS (56112)
ERODE JN to JOLARPETTAI
ED JTJ PASS (56112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ED JTJ PASS (56112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1EDERODE JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2CVCAUVERY06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)4
3ANUANANGUR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)13
4SGESANKARIDURG06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)21
5MVPMMAVELIAPLAIYAM07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)26
6DCMAGUDANCHAVADI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)42
7VRPDVIRAPANDY ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)53
8SASALEM JN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)63
9KPPRKARUPPUR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)69
10TNTTINNAPATTI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)79
11DSPTDANISHPET08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)86
12LCRLOKUR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)96
13BQIBOMMIDI08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)106
14BDYBUDDIREDDIPPATI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)116
15TNGRTHONGANUR09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)122
16MAPMORAPPUR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)128
17DPIDODDAMPATTI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)135
18DSTDASAMPATTI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)144
19SLYSAMALPATTI09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)152
20KNNTKUNNATHUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)158
21KEYKAGANKARAI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)164
22TPTTIRUPATTUR JN10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)175
23JTJJOLARPETTAI12:25 (Day 1)Destination183
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :