ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 16:40:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TPJ PASS (56113)
MAYILADUTURAI J to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
MV TPJ PASS (56113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MV TPJ PASS (56113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MVMAYILADUTURAI JSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2KTMKUTRALAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)9
3NPTNARASINGANPET06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)15
4ADTADUTURAI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)20
5TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)23
6TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)26
7KMUKUMBAKONAM06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)31
8DSMDARASURAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)35
9SWISWAMIMALAI07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)38
10SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)40
11PMLPAPANASAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)46
12PDVPANDARAVADAI07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)49
13AZPAYYAMPET07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)53
14PVLPASUPATIKOVIL07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)55
15TTTITTE07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)60
16TJTHANJAVUR08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)70
17ALKALAKKUDI08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)80
18BALBUDALUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)88
19AYNAIYANAPURAM08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)93
20SGMSOLAGAMPATTI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)99
21TOMTONDAMANPATTI08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)105
22TRBTIRUVERUMBUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)110
23MCJMANJATTIDAL08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)115
24GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)117
25TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALI09:35 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.