ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 00:28:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MV TPJ PASS (56114)
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to MAYILADUTURAI J
MV TPJ PASS (56114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MV TPJ PASS (56114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPJTIRUCHCHIRAPALISource18:05 (Day 1)0
2GOCPONMLAI GLD RCK18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)2
3MCJMANJATTIDAL18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)5
4TRBTIRUVERUMBUR18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)9
5TOMTONDAMANPATTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)15
6SGMSOLAGAMPATTI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)21
7AYNAIYANAPURAM18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)27
8BALBUDALUR18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)32
9ALKALAKKUDI18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)40
10TJTHANJAVUR19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)49
11TTTITTE19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)59
12PVLPASUPATIKOVIL19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)64
13AZPAYYAMPET19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)67
14PDVPANDARAVADAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)71
15PMLPAPANASAM19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)74
16SPLSUNDARAPERUMAL KOIL19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)80
17SWISWAMIMALAI19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)81
18DSMDARASURAM19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)85
19KMUKUMBAKONAM20:05 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)89
20TRMTIRUNAGESVARAM20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)93
21TDRTIRUVIDAIMARUDUR20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)97
22ADTADUTURAI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)100
23NPTNARASINGANPET20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)105
24KTMKUTRALAM20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)111
25MYMALLIYAM20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)115
26MVMAYILADUTURAI J21:20 (Day 1)Destination120
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :