ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:29:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource20:55 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)11
3KRNUKONANUR H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)20
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)42
10KDOKADAKOLA21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)45
11APASHOKAPURAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)58
13MYSMYSORE JN22:45 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :