ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 19:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)11
3KRNUKONANUR H21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)20
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)42
10KDOKADAKOLA22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)45
11APASHOKAPURAM22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)58
13MYSMYSORE JN22:50 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.