ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:32:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56203)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource12:40 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)11
3KRNUKONANUR H12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)20
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)42
10KDOKADAKOLA13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)45
11APASHOKAPURAM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)58
13MYSMYSORE JN14:35 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.