ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 06:48:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NTW MYS PASS (56205)
NANJANGUD TOWN to MYSORE JN
NTW MYS PASS (56205)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NTW MYS PASS (56205)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NTWNANJANGUD TOWNSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2SJPMSUJATAPURAM H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)2
3TXMTANDAVAPURA H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)6
4KDOKADAKOLA10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
5APASHOKAPURAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)20
6CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)23
7MYSMYSORE JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination25
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :