ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2019 12:47:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CMNR MYS PASS (56207)
CHAMARAJANAGAR to MYSORE JN
CMNR MYS PASS (56207)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CMNR MYS PASS (56207)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CMNRCHAMARAJANAGARSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2BDGPBADANAGUPPE H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)11
3KRNUKONANUR H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)14
4KVEKAVALANDE H17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)20
5NBUNARASAMBUDHI H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)26
6CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)28
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)35
8SJPMSUJATAPURAM H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)37
9TXMTANDAVAPURA H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)42
10KDOKADAKOLA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)45
11APASHOKAPURAM18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)55
12CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)58
13MYSMYSORE JN18:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.