ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 01:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56208)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56208)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56208)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)2
3APASHOKAPURAM15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)15
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)18
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)40
11KRNUKONANUR H16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)45
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR16:40 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :