ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 12:48:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS CMNR PASS (56210)
MYSORE JN to CHAMARAJANAGAR
MYS CMNR PASS (56210)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS CMNR PASS (56210)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource12:35 (Day 1)0
2CMJCHAMARAJAPURAM12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)3
3APASHOKAPURAM12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)5
4KDOKADAKOLA12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)16
5TXMTANDAVAPURA H13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)19
6SJPMSUJATAPURAM H13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)23
7NTWNANJANGUD TOWN13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)25
8CGHDCHINNADAGUDIHUNDI H13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)32
9NBUNARASAMBUDHI H13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)34
10KVEKAVALANDE H13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)41
11KRNUKONANUR H13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)46
12BDGPBADANAGUPPE H13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)49
13CMNRCHAMARAJANAGAR14:20 (Day 1)Destination60
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :