ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 15:13:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
YESVANTPUR JN to MYSORE JN
YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BAWCHIK BANAVAR12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)8
3SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)11
4NMGANELAMANGALA12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)22
5SOLRSOLUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)38
6TASATHIPPASANDRA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)54
7KIGLKUNIGAL13:24 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)67
8SIDPSIDDAPUR HALT13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)78
9YYYEDIYURU13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)84
10ACCIADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)95
11BGNRB.G. NAGAR13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)98
12HISEHIRISAVE14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)117
13SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)133
14CNPACHANNARAYAPATNA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)141
15DSVSD SAMUDRAVALLI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)151
16SIGASHANTIGRAMA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)164
17HASHASSAN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)174
18MVCMAVINKERE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)195
19HLNHOLE NARSIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)206
20ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)215
21SRVNSRAVANUR H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)219
22MGFMANDAGERE17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)225
23BRBLBIRAHALLI H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)233
24AKKAKKIHEBBALU17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)238
25HAHHOSA AGRAHARA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)245
26ARNHARJUNAHALLI H18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)249
27HPAHAMPAPURA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)255
28KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)260
29DOYDORNAHALLI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)264
30STESAGARAKATTE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)270
31KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)274
32KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)281
33BLGABELAGULA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)284
34MYSMYSORE JN20:05 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :