ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 18:16:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
YESVANTPUR JN to MYSORE JN
YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: YPR SBGA MYS PASS (56215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BAWCHIK BANAVAR12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)8
3SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)10
4NMGANELAMANGALA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)21
5SOLRSOLUR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)38
6TASATHIPPASANDRA13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)54
7KIGLKUNIGAL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)66
8SIDPSIDDAPUR HALT14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)77
9YYYEDIYURU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)83
10ACCIADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)95
11BGNRB.G. NAGAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)98
12HISEHIRISAVE14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)117
13SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)132
14CNPACHANNARAYAPATNA15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)141
15DSVSD SAMUDRAVALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)150
16SIGASHANTIGRAMA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)163
17HASHASSAN16:30 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)173
18MVCMAVINKERE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)194
19HLNHOLE NARSIPUR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)205
20ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)215
21SRVNSRAVANUR H17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)219
22MGFMANDAGERE17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)225
23BRBLBIRAHALLI H17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)233
24AKKAKKIHEBBALU17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)237
25HAHHOSA AGRAHARA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)244
26ARNHARJUNAHALLI H18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)249
27HPAHAMPAPURA18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)254
28KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)259
29DOYDORNAHALLI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)264
30STESAGARAKATTE18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)270
31KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)273
32KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)280
33BLGABELAGULA19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)283
34MYSMYSORE JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :