ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 16:42:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBGA YPR PASS (56216)
MYSORE JN to YESVANTPUR JN
MYS SBGA YPR PASS (56216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SBGA YPR PASS (56216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)13
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)21
5STESAGARAKATTE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)24
6DOYDORNAHALLI08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)30
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)35
8HPAHAMPAPURA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)39
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)45
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)50
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)57
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)61
13MGFMANDAGERE09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)69
14SRVNSRAVANUR H09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)75
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)79
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)89
17MVCMAVINKERE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)99
18HASHASSAN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)120
19SIGASHANTIGRAMA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)130
20DSVSD SAMUDRAVALLI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)144
21CNPACHANNARAYAPATNA11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)153
22SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)162
23HISEHIRISAVE11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)177
24BGNRB.G. NAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)196
25ACCIADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)199
26YYYEDIYURU12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)211
27SIDPSIDDAPUR HALT12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)217
28KIGLKUNIGAL12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)227
29TASATHIPPASANDRA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)240
30SOLRSOLUR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)256
31NMGANELAMANGALA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)273
32SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)284
33BAWCHIK BANAVAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)286
34YPRYESVANTPUR JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :