ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2017 19:33:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBGA YPR PASS (56216)
MYSORE JN to YESVANTPUR JN
MYS SBGA YPR PASS (56216)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SBGA YPR PASS (56216)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource08:30 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)10
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)13
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)20
5STESAGARAKATTE09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)24
6DOYDORNAHALLI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)30
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)34
8HPAHAMPAPURA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)39
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)45
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)49
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)56
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)61
13MGFMANDAGERE10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)69
14SRVNSRAVANUR H10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)75
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)78
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)88
17MVCMAVINKERE10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)99
18HASHASSAN11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)120
19SIGASHANTIGRAMA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)130
20DSVSD SAMUDRAVALLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)143
21CNPACHANNARAYAPATNA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)153
22SBGASHRAVANBELAGOLA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)161
23HISEHIRISAVE12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)177
24BGNRB.G. NAGAR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)195
25ACCIADICHUNCHANAGIRI HALT12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)199
26YYYEDIYURU13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)210
27SIDPSIDDAPUR HALT13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)216
28KIGLKUNIGAL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)227
29TASATHIPPASANDRA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)240
30SOLRSOLUR14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)256
31NMGANELAMANGALA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)272
32SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)283
33BAWCHIK BANAVAR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)286
34YPRYESVANTPUR JN15:30 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :