ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMET TLGP PASS (56218)
SHIMOGA TOWN to TALGUPPA
SMET TLGP PASS (56218)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
SE1
2
SE2
3
H1
4
B1
5
B2
6
GRD
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GN
19
GRD
Train Schedule: SMET TLGP PASS (56218)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMETSHIMOGA TOWNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2KGVEKONAGAVALLI H14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)14
3HNHLHARNAHALLI H14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)20
4KMSIKUMSI H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)25
5ARUARASALU H15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)41
6KCLAKENCHANALU H15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)45
7ANFANANDAPURAM15:33 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)56
8AEXADDERI15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)67
9SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)82
10TLGPTALGUPPA16:50 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.