ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 22:44:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56221)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:20 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)13
5GHLGOLHALLI09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)26
6BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)32
7DBLDODBELE10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)37
8MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)44
9NDVNIDVANDA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)46
10DBSDOBBSPET H10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)49
11HHLHIREHALLI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)58
12KIATKYATSANDRA10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)64
13TKTUMKUR11:05 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.