ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2017 06:10:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56221)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56221)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56221)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:30 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR11:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :