ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 02:42:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TK SBC PASS (56222)
TUMKUR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
TK SBC PASS (56222)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TK SBC PASS (56222)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKTUMKURSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2KIATKYATSANDRA11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)5
3HHLHIREHALLI11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)11
4DBSDOBBSPET H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)20
5NDVNIDVANDA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)23
6MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)25
7DBLDODBELE12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)32
8BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)36
9GHLGOLHALLI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)43
10SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)53
11BAWCHIK BANAVAR12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)55
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN13:09 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)64
13MWMMALLESWARAM13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)66
14SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN13:35 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :