ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:07:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC ASK PASS (56223)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to ARSIKERE JN
SBC ASK PASS (56223)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC ASK PASS (56223)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)3
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)13
5GHLGOLHALLI18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)26
6BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
7DBLDODBELE19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)37
8MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)44
9NDVNIDVANDA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)46
10DBSDOBBSPET H19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)49
11HHLHIREHALLI19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)58
12KIATKYATSANDRA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)64
13TKTUMKUR19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)69
14HEIHEGGERE H20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)75
15MLSAMALLASANDRA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)79
16GBBGUBBI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)87
17NTRNITTUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)96
18SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)107
19AMSAAMMASANDRA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)113
20BSNBANASANDRA21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)118
21ARGPARALAGUPPE H21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)124
22RDIKARDI21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)129
23BNKBANA SHANKARI H21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)134
24TTRTIPTUR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)140
25SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)142
26HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)152
27ADHLADIHALLI22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)157
28ASKARSIKERE JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.