ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:17:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK SBC PASS (56224)
ARSIKERE JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
ASK SBC PASS (56224)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK SBC PASS (56224)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2ADHLADIHALLI05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)8
3HVLHONNAVALLI ROAD05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)14
4SSNHSHRI SHARDA NAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)23
5TTRTIPTUR05:28 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
6BNKBANA SHANKARI H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)31
7RDIKARDI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)36
8ARGPARALAGUPPE H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)41
9BSNBANASANDRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)47
10AMSAAMMASANDRA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)52
11SPGRSAMPIGE ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)58
12NTRNITTUR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)69
13GBBGUBBI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)78
14MLSAMALLASANDRA06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)86
15HEIHEGGERE H06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)90
16TKTUMKUR07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)96
17KIATKYATSANDRA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)102
18HHLHIREHALLI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)108
19DBSDOBBSPET H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)117
20NDVNIDVANDA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)120
21MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)122
22DBLDODBELE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)129
23BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)133
24GHLGOLHALLI08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)140
25BAWCHIK BANAVAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)152
26YPRYESVANTPUR JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)160
27MWMMALLESWARAM08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)163
28SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN09:05 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.