ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 22:51:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56225)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR15:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :