ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2017 16:57:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC TK PASS (56225)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to TUMKUR
SBC TK PASS (56225)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC TK PASS (56225)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2MWMMALLESWARAM14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)2
3YPRYESVANTPUR JN14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)5
4BAWCHIK BANAVAR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)13
5SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)16
6GHLGOLHALLI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)26
7BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)32
8DBLDODBELE14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)36
9MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)43
10NDVNIDVANDA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)46
11DBSDOBBSPET H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)49
12HHLHIREHALLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)57
13KIATKYATSANDRA15:23 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)63
14TKTUMKUR15:55 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :