ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 16:12:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TK SBC PASS (56226)
TUMKUR to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
TK SBC PASS (56226)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: TK SBC PASS (56226)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TKTUMKURSource16:25 (Day 1)0
2KIATKYATSANDRA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)5
3HHLHIREHALLI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)11
4DBSDOBBSPET H16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)20
5NDVNIDVANDA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)23
6MDLLMUDDALINGANAHALLI H16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)25
7DBLDODBELE17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)32
8BNKHBHAIRANAYAKANAHALLI H17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)36
9GHLGOLHALLI17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)43
10SDVLSOLDEVANAHALLI H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)53
11BAWCHIK BANAVAR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)55
12YPRYESVANTPUR JN17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)64
13MWMMALLESWARAM17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)66
14SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:15 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :