ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:58:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SBC PASS (56237)
MYSORE JN to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
MYS SBC PASS (56237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GN
18
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SBC PASS (56237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2NHYNAGANAHALLI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)9
3SSHRIRANGAPATNA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)15
4PANPPANDAVAPURA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)20
5CGKRCHANDRAGIRI KOPPAL H15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)24
6BDRLBYADARAHALLI15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)29
7YYELIYUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)38
8MYAMANDYA15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)45
9HNKHANAKERE15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)55
10MADMADDUR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)65
11NXHNIDAGHATTA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)70
12SETSETTIHALLY16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)76
13CPTCHANNAPATNA16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)83
14RMGMRAMANAGARAM16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)94
15KHLLKETOHALLI H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)101
16BIDBIDADI16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)109
17HJLHEJJALA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)115
18KGIKENGERI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)126
19GNBJNANA BHARATI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)130
20NYHNAYANDAHALLI17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)131
21KNDVKRISHNADEVARAYA H17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)133
22SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :