ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 21:40:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ SBC PASS (56261)
ARAKKONAM to KSR BANGALORE CY JN
AJJ SBC PASS (56261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ SBC PASS (56261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2CTRECHITTERI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)7
3AVNANAVARDIKHANPET08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)11
4MDVEMAHENDRAVADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)17
5SHUSHOLINGHUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)21
6TUGTHALANGAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)25
7WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:45 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)36
8MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)43
9THLTIRUVALAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)48
10SVURSEVUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)54
11KPDKATPADI JN09:30 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)60
12LTILATTERI09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)68
13KVNKAVANUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)79
14GYMGUDIYATTAM10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)85
15VLTVALATHOOR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)95
16MPIMELPATTI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)101
17PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)106
18ABAMBUR10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)112
19VGMVINNAMANGALAM11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)120
20VNVANIYAMBADI11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)128
21KDYKETTANDAPATTI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)137
22JTJJOLARPETTAI12:25 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)144
23SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)153
24PUPATCHUR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)162
25MARMULANUR14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)176
26KPNKUPPAM15:10 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)188
27GDPGUDUPULLI16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)198
28BSMBISANATTAM16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)203
29KSMKAMASAMUDRAM16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)210
30VRDPVARADAPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)214
31BWTBANGARAPET16:38 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)222
32MZVMARALAHALLI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)228
33TCLTYAKAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)234
34BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)240
35MLOMALUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)249
36DKNDEVANGONTHI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)261
37WFDWHITEFIELD17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)269
38HDIHHOODI HALT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)275
39KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)280
40BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)283
41BNCEBANGALORE EAST18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)287
42BNCBANGALORE CANT18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)290
43SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JN18:45 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :