ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Oct-2019 09:06:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AJJ JTJ PASS (56261)
ARAKKONAM to JOLARPETTAI
AJJ JTJ PASS (56261)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AJJ JTJ PASS (56261)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AJJARAKKONAMSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2MLPMMELPAKKAM08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)3
3CTRECHITTERI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)8
4AVNANAVARDIKHANPET08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)12
5MDVEMAHENDRAVADI08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)18
6SHUSHOLINGHUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)21
7TUGTHALANGAI08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)26
8WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)36
9MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)44
10THLTIRUVALAM09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)49
11SVURSEVUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)55
12KPDKATPADI JN09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)61
13LTILATTERI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)69
14VJVIRINCHIPURAM09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)74
15KVNKAVANUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)80
16GYMGUDIYATTAM10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)86
17MEHMELATTUR TN10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)90
18VLTVALATHOOR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)95
19MPIMELPATTI10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)101
20PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)107
21ABAMBUR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)113
22VGMVINNAMANGALAM11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)121
23VNVANIYAMBADI11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)129
24KDYKETTANDAPATTI11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)138
25JTJJOLARPETTAI12:30 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.