ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2018 09:04:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC AJJ PASS (56262)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to ARAKKONAM
SBC AJJ PASS (56262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC AJJ PASS (56262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)11
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)19
7WFDWHITEFIELD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)33
9MLOMALUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)54
11TCLTYAKAL10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)60
12BWTBANGARAPET10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)72
13KSMKAMASAMUDRAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)84
14BSMBISANATTAM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)91
15GDPGUDUPULLI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)96
16KPNKUPPAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)106
17MARMULANUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)118
18PUPATCHUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)132
19SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)141
20JTJJOLARPETTAI13:10 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)150
21KDYKETTANDAPATTI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)157
22VNVANIYAMBADI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)166
23VGMVINNAMANGALAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)174
24ABAMBUR14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)182
25PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)188
26MPIMELPATTI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)193
27VLTVALATHOOR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)199
28GYMGUDIYATTAM14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)209
29KVNKAVANUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)215
30LTILATTERI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)226
31KPDKATPADI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)234
32SVURSEVUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)240
33THLTIRUVALAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)246
34MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)251
35WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)258
36TUGTHALANGAI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)269
37SHUSHOLINGHUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)273
38MDVEMAHENDRAVADI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)277
39AVNANAVARDIKHANPET16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)283
40CTRECHITTERI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)287
41AJJARAKKONAM17:45 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :