ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2018 05:13:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBC AJJ PASS (56262)
KSR BANGALORE CY JN to ARAKKONAM
SBC AJJ PASS (56262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: SBC AJJ PASS (56262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBCKSR BANGALORE CY JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2BNCBANGALORE CANT09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)4
3BNCEBANGALORE EAST09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)7
4BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)10
5KJMKRISHNARAJAPURM09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)14
6HDIHHOODI HALT09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)18
7WFDWHITEFIELD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)25
8DKNDEVANGONTHI10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)32
9MLOMALUR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)45
10BFWBYATRAYANAHALLI10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)53
11TCLTYAKAL10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)59
12BWTBANGARAPET10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)72
13KSMKAMASAMUDRAM11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)84
14BSMBISANATTAM11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)91
15GDPGUDUPULLI11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)96
16KPNKUPPAM11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)106
17MARMULANUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)118
18PUPATCHUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)132
19SKPTSOMANAYAKKANPTI12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)140
20JTJJOLARPETTAI13:10 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)150
21KDYKETTANDAPATTI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)157
22VNVANIYAMBADI13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)165
23VGMVINNAMANGALAM13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)173
24ABAMBUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)181
25PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)187
26MPIMELPATTI14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)193
27VLTVALATHOOR14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)199
28GYMGUDIYATTAM14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)208
29KVNKAVANUR14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)215
30LTILATTERI15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)225
31KPDKATPADI JN15:35 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)233
32SVURSEVUR15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)239
33THLTIRUVALAM16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)245
34MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM16:11 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)250
35WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)258
36TUGTHALANGAI16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)268
37SHUSHOLINGHUR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)273
38MDVEMAHENDRAVADI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)276
39AVNANAVARDIKHANPET16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)282
40CTRECHITTERI16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)286
41AJJARAKKONAM17:45 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :