ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 04:28:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JTJ AJJ PASS (56262)
JOLARPETTAI to ARAKKONAM
JTJ AJJ PASS (56262)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: JTJ AJJ PASS (56262)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JTJJOLARPETTAISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KDYKETTANDAPATTI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)7
3VNVANIYAMBADI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)15
4VGMVINNAMANGALAM14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)24
5ABAMBUR14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)32
6PCKMPACHCHAKUPPAM14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)37
7MPIMELPATTI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)43
8VLTVALATHOOR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)49
9MEHMELATTUR TN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)54
10GYMGUDIYATTAM14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)59
11KVNKAVANUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)65
12VJVIRINCHIPURAM15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)70
13LTILATTERI15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)76
14KPDKATPADI JN15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)84
15SVURSEVUR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)90
16THLTIRUVALAM16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)96
17MCNMUKUNDARAYAPURM16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)101
18WJRWALAJAH ROAD JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)108
19TUGTHALANGAI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)119
20SHUSHOLINGHUR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)123
21MDVEMAHENDRAVADI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)127
22AVNANAVARDIKHANPET16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)133
23CTRECHITTERI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)137
24AJJARAKKONAM17:45 (Day 1)Destination145
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.