ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 02:35:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK MYS PASS (56265)
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
ASK MYS PASS (56265)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
D
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
D
12
GN
13
GRD
14
S
15
GRD
16
S
17
GN
Train Schedule: ASK MYS PASS (56265)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2HHTHABANGHATTA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)11
3BGPABAGESHAPURA17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)26
4HASHASSAN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)47
5MVCMAVINKERE18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)68
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)79
7ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)88
8SRVNSRAVANUR H19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)92
9MGFMANDAGERE19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)98
10BRBLBIRAHALLI H19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)106
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)111
12HAHHOSA AGRAHARA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)117
13ARNHARJUNAHALLI H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)122
14HPAHAMPAPURA19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)128
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)133
16DOYDORNAHALLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)137
17STESAGARAKATTE20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)143
18KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)147
19KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)154
20BLGABELAGULA20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)157
21MYSMYSORE JN21:30 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :