ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 10:55:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS ASK PASS (56266)
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
MYS ASK PASS (56266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
S
5
GRD
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
S1
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS ASK PASS (56266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)10
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)13
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)21
5STESAGARAKATTE07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)24
6DOYDORNAHALLI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)30
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)35
8HPAHAMPAPURA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)39
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)45
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)50
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)57
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)61
13MGFMANDAGERE08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)69
14SRVNSRAVANUR H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)75
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)79
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)89
17MVCMAVINKERE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)99
18HASHASSAN09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)120
19BGPABAGESHAPURA09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)141
20HHTHABANGHATTA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)156
21ASKARSIKERE JN10:40 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :