ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2017 00:35:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS ASK PASS (56266)
MYSORE JN to ARSIKERE JN
MYS ASK PASS (56266)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
S
5
GRD
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
D
14
GN
15
GN
16
S1
17
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS ASK PASS (56266)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)10
3KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)13
4KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)20
5STESAGARAKATTE07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)24
6DOYDORNAHALLI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)30
7KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)34
8HPAHAMPAPURA08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)39
9ARNHARJUNAHALLI H08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)45
10HAHHOSA AGRAHARA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)49
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)56
12BRBLBIRAHALLI H08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)61
13MGFMANDAGERE08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)69
14SRVNSRAVANUR H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)75
15ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)78
16HLNHOLE NARSIPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)88
17MVCMAVINKERE09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)99
18HASHASSAN09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)120
19BGPABAGESHAPURA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)141
20HHTHABANGHATTA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)156
21ASKARSIKERE JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :