ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 13:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK MYS PASS (56267)
ARSIKERE JN to MYSORE JN
ASK MYS PASS (56267)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK MYS PASS (56267)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HHTHABANGHATTA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)11
3BGPABAGESHAPURA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
4HASHASSAN05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)47
5MVCMAVINKERE06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)68
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR06:31 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)79
7ANCANNECHAKANAHALLI H06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)88
8SRVNSRAVANUR H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)92
9MGFMANDAGERE07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)98
10BRBLBIRAHALLI H07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)106
11AKKAKKIHEBBALU07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)111
12HAHHOSA AGRAHARA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)117
13ARNHARJUNAHALLI H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)122
14HPAHAMPAPURA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)128
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA08:06 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)133
16DOYDORNAHALLI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)137
17STESAGARAKATTE08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)143
18KLYHKALLUR YEDAHALLI H08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)147
19KJSKRISHNARAJASGRA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)154
20BLGABELAGULA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)157
21MYSMYSORE JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :