ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:15:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SMET MYS F PASS (56269)
SHIMOGA TOWN to MYSORE JN
SMET MYS F PASS (56269)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
Train Schedule: SMET MYS F PASS (56269)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SMETSHIMOGA TOWNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2SMESHIMOGA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)2
3BDVTBHADRAVATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)18
4TKETARIKERE10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)38
5RRBBIRUR JN11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)63
6DRUKADUR11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)69
7VNRDEVANUR11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)86
8BVRBANAVAR12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)92
9ASKARSIKERE JN12:25 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)108
10HASHASSAN13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)155
11HLNHOLE NARSIPUR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)187
12MGFMANDAGERE14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)206
13BRBLBIRAHALLI H14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)214
14AKKAKKIHEBBALU14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)219
15KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)241
16MYSMYSORE JN16:30 (Day 1)Destination275
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :