ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 01:19:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS SMET PASS (56270)
MYSORE JN to SHIMOGA TOWN
MYS SMET PASS (56270)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS SMET PASS (56270)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)35
3AKKAKKIHEBBALU11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)57
4BRBLBIRAHALLI H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)61
5MGFMANDAGERE11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)69
6HLNHOLE NARSIPUR11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)89
7HASHASSAN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)120
8ASKARSIKERE JN13:45 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)167
9BVRBANAVAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)183
10VNRDEVANUR14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)190
11DRUKADUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)206
12RRBBIRUR JN14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)212
13TKETARIKERE15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)237
14BDVTBHADRAVATI15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)257
15SMESHIMOGA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)273
16SMETSHIMOGA TOWN16:40 (Day 1)Destination275
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :