ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 04:30:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK UBL PASS (56273)
ARSIKERE JN to HUBLI JN
ASK UBL PASS (56273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK UBL PASS (56273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2BVRBANAVAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)16
3VNRDEVANUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)23
4BLKRBALLEKERE H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)33
5DRUKADUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
6RRBBIRUR JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)45
7NVFNAGAVANGALA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)55
8AJPAJJAMPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)63
9SHVSHIVANI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)74
10HSDHOSDURGA ROAD06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)84
11ABGTARABAGATTA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)87
12RGIRAMGIRI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)94
13NLNRNULENURU H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)100
14HLKHOLALKERE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)104
15JRUCHIKJAJUR JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)114
16SLUSASALU07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)123
17MYKMAYAKONDA07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)132
18KAGKODAGANUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)140
19HNHHANUMANAHALI H07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)145
20THNTOLAHUNSE08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)150
21DVGDAVANGERE08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)160
22HRRHARIHAR09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)173
23CLICHALGERI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)184
24RNRRANIBENNUR09:33 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)198
25DADDEVARGUDDA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)206
26BYDBYADGI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)216
27HVRHAVERI10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)230
28KJGKARAJGI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)238
29KVSKALSUR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)241
30SVNRSAVANUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)250
31YLGYALVIGI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)259
32KALSKALASA H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)265
33GDIGUDGERI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)270
34SNHSAUNSHI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)281
35KNOKUNDGOL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)290
36UBLHUBLI JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination305
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.