ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 20:45:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASK UBL PASS (56273)
ARSIKERE JN to HUBLI JN
ASK UBL PASS (56273)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: ASK UBL PASS (56273)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASKARSIKERE JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2BVRBANAVAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)16
3VNRDEVANUR05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)23
4BLKRBALLEKERE H05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)33
5DRUKADUR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
6RRBBIRUR JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)45
7NVFNAGAVANGALA06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)55
8AJPAJJAMPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)63
9SHVSHIVANI06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)74
10HSDHOSDURGA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)84
11ABGTARABAGATTA H06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)87
12RGIRAMGIRI06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)94
13NLNRNULENURU H06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)100
14HLKHOLALKERE07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)104
15JRUCHIKJAJUR JN07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)114
16SLUSASALU07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)123
17MYKMAYAKONDA07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)132
18KAGKODAGANUR07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)140
19HNHHANUMANAHALI H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)145
20THNTOLAHUNSE08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)150
21DVGDAVANGERE08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)160
22HRRHARIHAR09:13 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)173
23CLICHALGERI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)192
24RNRRANIBENNUR09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)205
25DADDEVARGUDDA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)213
26BYDBYADGI10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)223
27HVRHAVERI10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)237
28KJGKARAJGI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)245
29KVSKALSUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)249
30SVNRSAVANUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)257
31YLGYALVIGI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)266
32KALSKALASA H11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)272
33GDIGUDGERI11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)277
34SNHSAUNSHI11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)289
35KNOKUNDGOL11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)297
36UBLHUBLI JN13:05 (Day 1)Destination313
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :