ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:14:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UBL ASK PASS (56274)
HUBBALLI JN to ARSIKERE JN
UBL ASK PASS (56274)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: UBL ASK PASS (56274)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UBLHUBBALLI JNSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2KNOKUNDGOL15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)16
3SNHSAUNSHI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)24
4GDIGUDGERI15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)35
5KALSKALASA H15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)41
6YLGYALVIGI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)47
7SVNRSAVANUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)55
8KVSKALSUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)64
9KJGKARAJGI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)68
10HVRHAVERI16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)75
11BYDBYADGI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)89
12DADDEVARGUDDA17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)99
13RNRRANIBENNUR17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)108
14CLICHALGERI17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)121
15HRRHARIHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)130
16DVGDAVANGERE18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)144
17THNTOLAHUNSE18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)153
18HNHHANUMANAHALI H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)159
19KAGKODAGANUR18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)164
20MYKMAYAKONDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)172
21SLUSASALU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)180
22JRUCHIKJAJUR JN19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)190
23HLKHOLALKERE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)200
24NLNRNULENURU H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)204
25RGIRAMGIRI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)210
26ABGTARABAGATTA H19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)216
27HSDHOSDURGA ROAD19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)220
28SHVSHIVANI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)230
29AJPAJJAMPUR20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)240
30NVFNAGAVANGALA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)248
31RRBBIRUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)258
32DRUKADUR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)264
33BLKRBALLEKERE H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)271
34VNRDEVANUR21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)281
35BVRBANAVAR21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)288
36ASKARSIKERE JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination304
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.