ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:52:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TLGP MYS PASS (56275)
TALGUPPA to MYSORE JN
TLGP MYS PASS (56275)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: TLGP MYS PASS (56275)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TLGPTALGUPPASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU05:53 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)15
3AEXADDERI06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)31
4ANFANANDAPURAM06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)41
5KCLAKENCHANALU H06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)53
6ARUARASALU H06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)56
7KMSIKUMSI H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)72
8HNHLHARNAHALLI H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)78
9KGVKONAGAYALLI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)83
10SMETSHIMOGA TOWN07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)98
11SMESHIMOGA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)100
12BDVTBHADRAVATI08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)116
13MSSMASARAHALLI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)121
14TKETARIKERE08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)136
15KRNHKORANAHALLI H08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)145
16SPVSIVAPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)150
17RRBBIRUR JN09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)160
18DRUKADUR09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)167
19BLKRBALLEKERE H09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)173
20VNRDEVANUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)183
21BVRBANAVAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)190
22ASKARSIKERE JN10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)206
23HHTHABANGHATTA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)217
24BGPABAGESHAPURA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)232
25HASHASSAN11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)252
26MVCMAVINKERE11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)273
27HLNHOLE NARSIPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)284
28MGFMANDAGERE12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)304
29BRBLBIRAHALLI H12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)312
30AKKAKKIHEBBALU12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)316
31HAHHOSA AGRAHARA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)323
32KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)338
33STESAGARAKATTE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)349
34BLGABELAGULA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)362
35MYSMYSORE JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.