ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 05:46:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)10
3STESAGARAKATTE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)24
4KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
5HAHHOSA AGRAHARA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)50
6AKKAKKIHEBBALU15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)57
7BRBLBIRAHALLI H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)61
8MGFMANDAGERE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)69
9HLNHOLE NARSIPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)89
10MVCMAVINKERE16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)99
11HASHASSAN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)120
12BGPABAGESHAPURA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)141
13HHTHABANGHATTA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)156
14ASKARSIKERE JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)167
15BVRBANAVAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)183
16VNRDEVANUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)190
17BLKRBALLEKERE H18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)200
18DRUKADUR18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)206
19RRBBIRUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)212
20SPVSIVAPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)223
21KRNHKORANAHALLI H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)228
22TKETARIKERE19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)237
23MSSMASARAHALLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)252
24BDVTBHADRAVATI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)257
25SMESHIMOGA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)273
26SMETSHIMOGA TOWN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)275
27KMSIKUMSI H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)300
28ARUARASALU H22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)316
29KCLAKENCHANALU H22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)319
30ANFANANDAPURAM22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)331
31SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)357
32TLGPTALGUPPA23:50 (Day 1)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :