ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 18:18:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource13:10 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)10
3STESAGARAKATTE13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)24
4KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)34
5HAHHOSA AGRAHARA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)49
6AKKAKKIHEBBALU14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)56
7MGFMANDAGERE14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)69
8HLNHOLE NARSIPUR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)88
9MVCMAVINKERE15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)99
10HASHASSAN15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)120
11BGPABAGESHAPURA15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)141
12HHTHABANGHATTA15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)156
13ASKARSIKERE JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)167
14BVRBANAVAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)183
15VNRDEVANUR17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)189
16BLKRBALLEKERE H17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)200
17DRUKADUR17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)206
18RRBBIRUR JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)212
19SPVSIVAPUR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)222
20KRNHKORANAHALLI H18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)227
21TKETARIKERE18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)236
22MSSMASARAHALLI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)251
23BDVTBHADRAVATI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)256
24SMESHIMOGA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)273
25SMETSHIMOGA TOWN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)275
26KMSIKUMSI H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)299
27ARUARASALU H20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)315
28KCLAKENCHANALU H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)319
29ANFANANDAPURAM20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)330
30SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)356
31TLGPTALGUPPA22:15 (Day 1)Destination372
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :