ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 18:06:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
MYSORE JN to TALGUPPA
MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MYS TLGP PASS (56276)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYSMYSORE JNSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2BLGABELAGULA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)10
3STESAGARAKATTE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)24
4KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)35
5HAHHOSA AGRAHARA15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)50
6AKKAKKIHEBBALU15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)57
7BRBLBIRAHALLI H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)61
8MGFMANDAGERE15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)69
9HLNHOLE NARSIPUR15:54 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)89
10MVCMAVINKERE16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)99
11HASHASSAN16:33 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)120
12BGPABAGESHAPURA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)141
13HHTHABANGHATTA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)156
14ASKARSIKERE JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)167
15BVRBANAVAR18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)183
16VNRDEVANUR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)190
17BLKRBALLEKERE H18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)200
18DRUKADUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)206
19RRBBIRUR JN19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)212
20SPVSIVAPUR19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)223
21KRNHKORANAHALLI H19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)227
22TKETARIKERE19:53 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)237
23MSSMASARAHALLI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)252
24BDVTBHADRAVATI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)257
25SMESHIMOGA20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)273
26SMETSHIMOGA TOWN20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)275
27KGVEKONAGAVALLI H21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)289
28HNHLHARNAHALLI H21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)295
29KMSIKUMSI H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)301
30ARUARASALU H22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)316
31KCLAKENCHANALU H22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)320
32ANFANANDAPURAM22:28 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)331
33AEXADDERI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)342
34SRFSAGAR JAMBAGARU23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)358
35TLGPTALGUPPA23:40 (Day 1)Destination373
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.